Train D6016/D6017 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6016/D6017 Travel Time 3h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-济南东(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 济南东 Train Types EMU Distance 344Km
Arr. Time 15:26 Dep. Time 19:08 Date of last update version 2019-11-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY146.5/US$21
Soft CNY235.5/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6016/D6017 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 15:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6016/D6017 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 15:44 15:50 18m 15 US$1US$1
D6016/D6017 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 16:45 16:49 1h19m 183 US$8US$10
D6016/D6017 4 ZiBo (淄博) 17:24 17:29 1h58m 283 US$12US$15
D6016/D6017 5 JiNan (济南) 18:18 18:20 2h52m 393 US$17US$20
D6016/D6017 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:36 18:45 3h10m 413 US$18US$22
D6016/D6017 7 JiNanDong (济南东) 19:08 Final arrival 3h42m 344 US$21US$33