Train D6024 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6024 Travel Time 3h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-济南(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 济南 Train Types EMU Distance 393Km
Arr. Time 12:39 Dep. Time 15:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY120.5/US$17
Soft CNY193/US$27
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6024 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 12:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6024 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 12:57 13:01 18m 15 US$1US$1
D6024 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:56 14:00 1h17m 183 US$8US$13
D6024 4 ChangLe (昌乐) 14:12 14:14 1h33m 207 US$9US$14
D6024 5 QingZhouShi (青州市) 14:27 14:29 1h48m 240 US$10US$17
D6024 6 ZiBo (淄博) 14:47 14:52 2h8m 283 US$12US$20
D6024 7 JiNan (济南) 15:39 Final arrival 3h0m 393 US$17US$20