Train D6024 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6024 Travel Time 2h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-大明湖(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 大明湖 Train Types EMU Distance 390Km
Arr. Time 12:35 Dep. Time 15:33 Date of last update version 2019-11-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY120.5/US$17
Soft CNY193/US$27
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6024 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 12:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6024 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 12:53 13:01 18m 15 US$1US$1
D6024 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:56 14:00 1h21m 183 US$8US$10
D6024 4 ChangLe (昌乐) 14:12 14:14 1h37m 207 US$9US$14
D6024 5 QingZhouShi (青州市) 14:27 14:29 1h52m 240 US$10US$12
D6024 6 ZiBo (淄博) 14:47 14:49 2h12m 283 US$12US$15
D6024 7 DaMingHu (大明湖) 15:33 Final arrival 2h58m 390 US$17US$27