Train D6031/D6034 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6031/D6034 Travel Time 6h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南东-龙口市(1day)
Arrival 济南东 Departure 龙口市 Train Types EMU Distance 701Km
Arr. Time 11:35 Dep. Time 17:59 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY195/US$29
Soft CNY234/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6031/D6034 1 JiNanDong (济南东) Departure Station 11:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6031/D6034 2 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:58 12:03 23m 44 US$0US$0
D6031/D6034 3 JiNan (济南) 12:20 12:24 45m 46 US$0US$0
D6031/D6034 4 ZhangQiu (章丘) 12:47 12:49 1h12m 113 US$0US$0
D6031/D6034 5 ZiBo (淄博) 13:12 13:15 1h37m 107 US$0US$0
D6031/D6034 6 QingZhouShi (青州市) 13:33 13:35 1h58m 173 US$0US$0
D6031/D6034 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:56 13:58 2h21m 207 US$13US$21
D6031/D6034 8 LaiYang (莱阳) 15:13 15:16 3h38m 501 US$0US$0
D6031/D6034 9 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 15:30 15:42 3h55m 528 US$0US$0
D6031/D6034 10 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 15:53 15:55 4h18m 551 US$0US$0
D6031/D6034 11 YanTai (烟台) 16:23 16:43 4h48m 599 US$28US$45
D6031/D6034 12 PengLaiShi (蓬莱市) 17:28 17:31 5h53m 666 US$0US$0
D6031/D6034 13 LongKouShi (龙口市) 17:59 Final arrival 6h24m 701 US$0US$0