Train D6031/D6034 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6031/D6034 Travel Time 6h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南东-龙口市(1day)
Arrival 济南东 Departure 龙口市 Train Types EMU Distance 701Km
Arr. Time 11:35 Dep. Time 17:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY220/US$31
Soft CNY354/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6031/D6034 1 JiNanDong (济南东) Departure Station 11:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6031/D6034 2 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:58 12:03 23m 44 US$2US$4
D6031/D6034 3 JiNan (济南) 12:20 12:22 45m 46 US$4US$6
D6031/D6034 4 ZiBo (淄博) 13:04 13:06 1h29m 107 US$8US$13
D6031/D6034 5 QingZhouShi (青州市) 13:24 13:26 1h49m 173 US$10US$17
D6031/D6034 6 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:47 13:49 2h12m 207 US$13US$20
D6031/D6034 7 JiaoZhouBei (胶州北) 14:26 14:32 2h51m 394 US$18US$29
D6031/D6034 8 LaiYang (莱阳) 15:14 15:17 3h39m 501 US$23US$36
D6031/D6034 9 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 15:38 15:55 4h3m 551 US$25US$40
D6031/D6034 10 YanTai (烟台) 16:23 16:43 4h48m 599 US$27US$43
D6031/D6034 11 PengLaiShi (蓬莱市) 17:28 17:31 5h53m 666 US$30US$47
D6031/D6034 12 LongKouShi (龙口市) 17:59 Final arrival 6h24m 701 US$31US$50