Train D6031/D6034 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6031/D6034 Travel Time 5h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-龙口市(1day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 龙口市 Train Types EMU Distance 637Km
Arr. Time 13:06 Dep. Time 18:20 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY195/US$29
Soft CNY234/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6031/D6034 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 13:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6031/D6034 2 ZiBo (淄博) 13:48 13:54 42m 110 US$5US$6
D6031/D6034 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 14:29 14:31 1h23m 210 US$9US$11
D6031/D6034 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 15:46 15:49 2h40m 437 US$20US$24
D6031/D6034 5 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 16:03 16:05 2h57m 464 US$21US$25
D6031/D6034 6 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 16:16 16:18 3h10m 487 US$22US$27
D6031/D6034 7 YanTai (烟台) 16:46 17:05 3h40m 535 US$24US$29
D6031/D6034 8 PengLaiShi (蓬莱市) 17:50 17:52 4h44m 602 US$27US$33
D6031/D6034 9 LongKouShi (龙口市) 18:20 Final arrival 5h14m 637 US$29US$34