Train D6032/D6033 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6032/D6033 Travel Time 5h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
龙口市-济南西(1day)
Arrival 龙口市 Departure 济南西 Train Types EMU Distance 657Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 13:04 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY204/US$30
Soft CNY250/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6032/D6033 1 LongKouShi (龙口市) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6032/D6033 2 PengLaiShi (蓬莱市) 07:53 07:55 23m 35 US$1US$2
D6032/D6033 3 YanTai (烟台) 08:45 09:00 1h15m 102 US$4US$7
D6032/D6033 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 09:44 09:46 2h14m 200 US$9US$14
D6032/D6033 5 JiMoBei (即墨北) 10:13 10:14 2h43m 270 US$12US$19
D6032/D6033 6 GaoMi (高密) 10:44 10:46 3h14m 342 US$15US$24
D6032/D6033 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 11:13 11:15 3h43m 427 US$19US$31
D6032/D6033 8 ChangLe (昌乐) 11:27 11:29 3h57m 451 US$20US$32
D6032/D6033 9 ZiBo (淄博) 11:57 11:59 4h27m 527 US$24US$38
D6032/D6033 10 JiNan (济南) 12:46 12:48 5h16m 637 US$29US$46
D6032/D6033 11 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:04 Final arrival 5h34m 657 US$30US$37