Train D6032/D6033 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6032/D6033 Travel Time 5h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
龙口市-济南(1day)
Arrival 龙口市 Departure 济南 Train Types EMU Distance 637Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 12:44 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY220/US$31
Soft CNY354/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6032/D6033 1 LongKouShi (龙口市) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6032/D6033 2 PengLaiShi (蓬莱市) 07:53 07:55 23m 35 US$1US$2
D6032/D6033 3 YanTai (烟台) 08:45 09:00 1h15m 102 US$4US$7
D6032/D6033 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 09:44 09:46 2h14m 200 US$8US$14
D6032/D6033 5 JiMoBei (即墨北) 10:13 10:15 2h43m 270 US$12US$18
D6032/D6033 6 GaoMi (高密) 10:44 10:46 3h14m 342 US$15US$23
D6032/D6033 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 11:13 11:15 3h43m 427 US$18US$29
D6032/D6033 8 ChangLe (昌乐) 11:27 11:28 3h57m 451 US$19US$31
D6032/D6033 9 ZiBo (淄博) 11:55 11:57 4h25m 527 US$23US$36
D6032/D6033 10 JiNan (济南) 12:44 Final arrival 5h14m 637 US$27US$44