Train D6044/D6045 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6044/D6045 Travel Time 3h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-龙口市(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 龙口市 Train Types EMU Distance 316Km
Arr. Time 07:45 Dep. Time 11:25 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY96/US$14
Soft CNY115/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6044/D6045 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 07:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6044/D6045 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 08:03 08:06 18m 15 US$1US$1
D6044/D6045 3 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 08:38 08:40 53m 95 US$4US$5
D6044/D6045 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 08:51 08:53 1h6m 116 US$5US$6
D6044/D6045 5 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 09:06 09:16 1h21m 143 US$6US$8
D6044/D6045 6 YanTai (烟台) 09:50 10:05 2h5m 214 US$10US$12
D6044/D6045 7 YanTaiXi (烟台西) 10:24 10:26 2h39m 232 US$11US$13
D6044/D6045 8 PengLaiShi (蓬莱市) 10:55 10:57 3h10m 281 US$13US$15
D6044/D6045 9 LongKouShi (龙口市) 11:25 Final arrival 3h40m 316 US$14US$17