Train D6044/D6045 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6044/D6045 Travel Time 3h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-龙口市(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 龙口市 Train Types EMU Distance 316Km
Arr. Time 07:45 Dep. Time 11:16 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY96/US$14
Soft CNY115/US$16
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6044/D6045 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 07:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6044/D6045 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 08:03 08:05 18m 15 US$1US$1
D6044/D6045 3 XiaGeZhuang (夏格庄) 08:29 08:31 44m 74 US$0US$0
D6044/D6045 4 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 09:06 09:08 1h21m 166 US$0US$0
D6044/D6045 5 YanTai (烟台) 09:36 10:00 1h51m 214 US$9US$11
D6044/D6045 6 PengLaiShi (蓬莱市) 10:45 10:48 3h0m 281 US$12US$15
D6044/D6045 7 LongKouShi (龙口市) 11:16 Final arrival 3h31m 316 US$14US$16