Train D6051 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6051 Travel Time 4h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-烟台(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 烟台 Train Types EMU Distance 555Km
Arr. Time 06:52 Dep. Time 10:57 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY165/US$23
Soft CNY198/US$28
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6051 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 06:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6051 2 JiNan (济南) 07:09 07:14 17m 20 US$1US$1
D6051 3 ZiBo (淄博) 07:56 08:00 1h4m 130 US$25US$30
D6051 4 WeiFang (潍坊) 08:35 08:38 1h43m 230 US$10US$12
D6051 5 GaoMi (高密) 09:05 09:07 2h13m 315 US$13US$15
D6051 6 JiMoBei (即墨北) 09:36 09:37 2h44m 387 US$17US$21
D6051 7 LaiYang (莱阳) 10:04 10:06 3h12m 432 US$19US$23
D6051 8 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 10:20 10:22 3h28m 484 US$20US$24
D6051 9 YanTai (烟台) 10:57 Final arrival 4h5m 555 US$23US$28