Train D6053 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6053 Travel Time 3h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-烟台(1day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 烟台 Train Types EMU Distance 535Km
Arr. Time 13:19 Dep. Time 17:18 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY165/US$24
Soft CNY198/US$29
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6053 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 13:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6053 2 ZhangQiu (章丘) 13:43 13:52 24m 49 US$1US$1
D6053 3 ZiBo (淄博) 14:14 14:16 55m 110 US$5US$6
D6053 4 QingZhouShi (青州市) 14:35 14:36 1h16m 153 US$7US$8
D6053 5 WeiFang (潍坊) 14:57 14:59 1h38m 210 US$9US$11
D6053 6 JiMoBei (即墨北) 15:52 15:54 2h33m 367 US$17US$20
D6053 7 LaiYang (莱阳) 16:21 16:23 3h2m 437 US$20US$24
D6053 8 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 16:36 16:37 3h17m 464 US$21US$25
D6053 9 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 16:48 16:50 3h29m 487 US$22US$27
D6053 10 YanTai (烟台) 17:18 Final arrival 3h59m 535 US$24US$29