Train D6053 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6053 Travel Time 4h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-烟台(1day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 烟台 Train Types EMU Distance 535Km
Arr. Time 13:19 Dep. Time 17:22 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY165/US$23
Soft CNY198/US$28
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6053 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 13:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6053 2 ZiBo (淄博) 14:01 14:04 42m 110 US$5US$6
D6053 3 QingZhouShi (青州市) 14:22 14:29 1h3m 153 US$7US$8
D6053 4 WeiFang (潍坊) 14:50 14:52 1h31m 210 US$9US$11
D6053 5 JiMoBei (即墨北) 15:46 15:49 2h27m 367 US$16US$19
D6053 6 LaiYang (莱阳) 16:17 16:19 2h58m 437 US$19US$23
D6053 7 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 16:33 16:35 3h14m 464 US$20US$24
D6053 8 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 16:46 16:54 3h27m 487 US$21US$25
D6053 9 YanTai (烟台) 17:22 Final arrival 4h3m 535 US$23US$28