Train D6054 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6054 Travel Time 4h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-济南西(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 济南西 Train Types EMU Distance 555Km
Arr. Time 11:30 Dep. Time 15:54 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174/US$26
Soft CNY213.5/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6054 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 11:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6054 2 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 11:58 11:59 28m 48 US$2US$2
D6054 3 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 12:09 12:10 39m 71 US$3US$4
D6054 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 12:24 12:26 54m 98 US$4US$5
D6054 5 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 12:37 12:38 1h7m 119 US$5US$6
D6054 6 JiMoBei (即墨北) 12:58 12:59 1h28m 168 US$7US$9
D6054 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:52 13:57 2h22m 325 US$14US$17
D6054 8 QingZhouShi (青州市) 14:18 14:20 2h48m 382 US$17US$20
D6054 9 ZiBo (淄博) 14:39 14:42 3h9m 425 US$18US$22
D6054 10 ZhangQiu (章丘) 15:07 15:09 3h37m 486 US$22US$26
D6054 11 JiNan (济南) 15:35 15:38 4h5m 535 US$24US$29
D6054 12 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:54 Final arrival 4h24m 555 US$26US$31