Train D6054 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6054/D6055(烟台-济南东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6054/D6055 Travel Time 5h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-济南东(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 济南东 Train Types EMU Distance 599Km
Arr. Time 11:30 Dep. Time 16:30 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D6054/D6055 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 11:30 0m 0
D6054/D6055 2 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 11:58 11:59 28m 36
D6054/D6055 3 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 12:09 12:10 39m 59
D6054/D6055 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 12:24 12:26 54m 86
D6054/D6055 5 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 12:37 12:38 1h7m 119
D6054/D6055 6 JiMoBei (即墨北) 12:58 12:59 1h28m 156
D6054/D6055 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:51 13:56 2h21m 313
D6054/D6055 8 QingZhouShi (青州市) 14:17 14:19 2h47m 382
D6054/D6055 9 ZiBo (淄博) 14:37 14:40 3h7m 413
D6054/D6055 10 ZhangQiu (章丘) 15:05 15:07 3h35m 486
D6054/D6055 11 DaMingHu (大明湖) 15:30 15:32 4h0m 532
D6054/D6055 12 JiNan (济南) 15:39 15:41 4h9m 535
D6054/D6055 13 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:57 16:07 4h27m 555
D6054/D6055 14 JiNanDong (济南东) 16:30 Final arrival 5h0m 599