Train D6054/D6055 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6054/D6055 Travel Time 4h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-济南东(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 济南东 Train Types EMU Distance 599Km
Arr. Time 11:35 Dep. Time 16:32 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D6054/D6055 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 11:35 0m 0
D6054/D6055 2 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 12:09 12:11 34m 59
D6054/D6055 3 LaiYang (莱阳) 12:25 12:27 50m 86
D6054/D6055 4 JiMoBei (即墨北) 12:54 12:57 1h19m 156
D6054/D6055 5 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:49 13:54 2h14m 313
D6054/D6055 6 QingZhouShi (青州市) 14:15 14:18 2h40m 382
D6054/D6055 7 ZiBo (淄博) 14:36 14:41 3h1m 413
D6054/D6055 8 JiNan (济南) 15:28 15:35 3h53m 535
D6054/D6055 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:51 16:09 4h16m 555
D6054/D6055 10 JiNanDong (济南东) 16:32 Final arrival 4h57m 599