Train D6056/D6057 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6056/D6057 Travel Time 4h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-曲阜东(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 曲阜东 Train Types EMU Distance 667Km
Arr. Time 17:43 Dep. Time 22:33 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY205.5/US$30
Soft CNY263/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6056/D6057 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 17:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6056/D6057 2 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 18:11 18:12 28m 36 US$2US$2
D6056/D6057 3 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 18:22 18:23 39m 59 US$3US$4
D6056/D6057 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 18:37 18:39 54m 86 US$4US$5
D6056/D6057 5 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 18:50 18:51 1h7m 119 US$5US$6
D6056/D6057 6 JiMoBei (即墨北) 19:11 19:13 1h28m 156 US$7US$9
D6056/D6057 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 20:05 20:08 2h22m 313 US$14US$17
D6056/D6057 8 ZiBo (淄博) 20:43 20:48 3h0m 413 US$18US$22
D6056/D6057 9 JiNan (济南) 21:43 21:45 4h0m 535 US$24US$29
D6056/D6057 10 TaiAn (泰安) 22:09 22:11 4h26m 597 US$27US$34
D6056/D6057 11 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 22:33 Final arrival 4h50m 667 US$30US$39