Train D6061 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6061 Travel Time 4h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
平原东-烟台(1day)
Arrival 平原东 Departure 烟台 Train Types EMU Distance 624Km
Arr. Time 14:05 Dep. Time 18:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY200/US$28
Soft CNY320.5/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6061 1 PingYuanDong (平原东) Departure Station 14:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6061 2 QiHe (齐河) 14:22 14:24 17m 48 US$0US$0
D6061 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:40 14:47 35m 69 US$4US$6
D6061 4 JiNan (济南) 15:04 15:06 59m 89 US$5US$8
D6061 5 ZiBo (淄博) 15:48 15:50 1h43m 199 US$10US$14
D6061 6 QingZhouShi (青州市) 16:08 16:10 2h3m 242 US$12US$19
D6061 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 16:31 16:34 2h26m 299 US$14US$19
D6061 8 JiMoBei (即墨北) 17:26 17:28 3h21m 456 US$21US$33
D6061 9 LaiYang (莱阳) 17:55 17:57 3h50m 526 US$24US$38
D6061 10 YanTai (烟台) 18:42 Final arrival 4h37m 624 US$28US$45