Train D6062/D6063 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6062/D6063 Travel Time 4h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-济南东(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 济南东 Train Types EMU Distance 599Km
Arr. Time 11:00 Dep. Time 15:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY190/US$27
Soft CNY305.5/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6062/D6063 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 11:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6062/D6063 2 JiMoBei (即墨北) 12:11 12:13 1h11m 156 US$7US$12
D6062/D6063 3 GaoMi (高密) 12:42 12:45 1h42m 240 US$10US$17
D6062/D6063 4 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:12 13:14 2h12m 313 US$13US$16
D6062/D6063 5 ZiBo (淄博) 13:49 13:51 2h49m 413 US$18US$30
D6062/D6063 6 JiNan (济南) 14:38 14:40 3h38m 535 US$23US$28
D6062/D6063 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:56 15:03 3h56m 555 US$25US$30
D6062/D6063 8 JiNanDong (济南东) 15:26 Final arrival 4h26m 599 US$27US$43