Train D6071 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6071 Travel Time 4h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-荣成(1day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 荣成 Train Types EMU Distance 637Km
Arr. Time 08:55 Dep. Time 13:08 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY196.5/US$29
Soft CNY236/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6071 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 08:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6071 2 ZiBo (淄博) 09:37 09:43 42m 110 US$5US$6
D6071 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 10:18 10:22 1h23m 210 US$9US$11
D6071 4 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 12:06 12:10 3h11m 523 US$24US$28
D6071 5 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 12:33 12:36 3h38m 583 US$26US$32
D6071 6 WeiHai (威海) 12:44 12:47 3h49m 596 US$27US$32
D6071 7 RongCheng (荣成) 13:08 Final arrival 4h13m 637 US$29US$35