Train D6072 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6072 Travel Time 4h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
荣成-济南(1day)
Arrival 荣成 Departure 济南 Train Types EMU Distance 637Km
Arr. Time 07:13 Dep. Time 11:34 Date of last update version 2019-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY196.5/US$28
Soft CNY314/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6072 1 RongCheng (荣成) Departure Station 07:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6072 2 WeiHai (威海) 07:33 07:35 20m 41 US$2US$2
D6072 3 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 08:02 08:04 49m 114 US$5US$6
D6072 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 08:37 08:40 1h24m 200 US$9US$10
D6072 5 WeiFang (潍坊) 09:55 09:57 2h42m 427 US$19US$22
D6072 6 ZiBo (淄博) 10:32 10:34 3h19m 527 US$23US$27
D6072 7 DaMingHu (大明湖) 11:18 11:27 4h5m 634 US$28US$44
D6072 8 JiNan (济南) 11:34 Final arrival 4h21m 637 US$28US$44