Train D6072 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6072 Travel Time 4h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
荣成-济南(1day)
Arrival 荣成 Departure 济南 Train Types EMU Distance 637Km
Arr. Time 07:14 Dep. Time 11:31 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY205.5/US$30
Soft CNY251.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6072 1 RongCheng (荣成) Departure Station 07:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6072 2 WeiHai (威海) 07:34 07:36 20m 41 US$2US$2
D6072 3 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 08:03 08:05 49m 114 US$5US$6
D6072 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 08:38 08:41 1h24m 200 US$9US$11
D6072 5 WeiFang (潍坊) 09:57 09:59 2h43m 427 US$19US$23
D6072 6 ZiBo (淄博) 10:35 10:37 3h21m 527 US$24US$29
D6072 7 JiNan (济南) 11:31 Final arrival 4h17m 637 US$29US$35