Train D6073 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6073 Travel Time 4h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-荣成(1day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 荣成 Train Types EMU Distance 637Km
Arr. Time 06:11 Dep. Time 10:22 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY196.5/US$28
Soft CNY236/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6073 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 06:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6073 2 ZiBo (淄博) 06:53 06:56 42m 110 US$5US$6
D6073 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 07:31 07:34 1h20m 210 US$9US$11
D6073 4 JiMoBei (即墨北) 08:26 08:28 2h15m 367 US$16US$19
D6073 5 LaiYang (莱阳) 08:55 08:57 2h44m 437 US$19US$23
D6073 6 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 09:30 09:32 3h19m 523 US$23US$27
D6073 7 WeiHai (威海) 09:59 10:01 3h48m 596 US$26US$31
D6073 8 RongCheng (荣成) 10:22 Final arrival 4h11m 637 US$28US$33