Train D6073 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6073 Travel Time 4h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-荣成(1day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 荣成 Train Types EMU Distance 637Km
Arr. Time 06:11 Dep. Time 10:56 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY196.5/US$29
Soft CNY236/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6073 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 06:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6073 2 ZiBo (淄博) 06:53 06:56 42m 110 US$5US$6
D6073 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 07:31 07:34 1h20m 210 US$9US$11
D6073 4 JiMoBei (即墨北) 08:26 08:29 2h15m 367 US$17US$20
D6073 5 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 08:49 09:00 2h38m 416 US$19US$23
D6073 6 LaiYang (莱阳) 09:11 09:13 3h0m 437 US$20US$24
D6073 7 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 09:26 09:28 3h15m 464 US$21US$25
D6073 8 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 09:52 09:54 3h41m 523 US$24US$28
D6073 9 MouPing (牟平) 10:05 10:07 3h54m 546 US$25US$30
D6073 10 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 10:23 10:25 4h12m 583 US$26US$32
D6073 11 WeiHai (威海) 10:33 10:35 4h22m 596 US$27US$32
D6073 12 RongCheng (荣成) 10:56 Final arrival 4h45m 637 US$29US$35