Train D6074 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6074 Travel Time 4h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
荣成-济南(1day)
Arrival 荣成 Departure 济南 Train Types EMU Distance 637Km
Arr. Time 09:43 Dep. Time 14:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY196.5/US$28
Soft CNY314/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6074 1 RongCheng (荣成) Departure Station 09:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6074 2 WeiHai (威海) 10:03 10:05 20m 41 US$2US$2
D6074 3 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 10:13 10:15 30m 54 US$2US$3
D6074 4 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 10:38 10:40 55m 114 US$5US$6
D6074 5 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 10:57 10:59 1h14m 150 US$0US$0
D6074 6 LaiYang (莱阳) 11:19 11:26 1h36m 200 US$9US$10
D6074 7 XiaGeZhuang (夏格庄) 11:45 11:47 2h2m 242 US$10US$17
D6074 8 WeiFang (潍坊) 12:48 12:51 3h5m 427 US$19US$22
D6074 9 QingZhouShi (青州市) 13:12 13:22 3h29m 484 US$21US$34
D6074 10 ZiBo (淄博) 13:40 13:43 3h57m 527 US$23US$27
D6074 11 JiNan (济南) 14:30 Final arrival 4h47m 637 US$28US$44