Train D6074 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6074 Travel Time 4h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
荣成-济南(1day)
Arrival 荣成 Departure 济南 Train Types EMU Distance 637Km
Arr. Time 09:43 Dep. Time 14:20 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY196.5/US$29
Soft CNY236/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6074 1 RongCheng (荣成) Departure Station 09:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6074 2 WenDengDong (文登东) 09:55 09:56 12m 17 US$1US$1
D6074 3 WeiHai (威海) 10:08 10:10 25m 41 US$2US$2
D6074 4 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 10:18 10:20 35m 54 US$2US$3
D6074 5 MouPing (牟平) 10:36 10:37 53m 91 US$4US$5
D6074 6 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 10:48 10:50 1h5m 114 US$5US$6
D6074 7 LaiYang (莱阳) 11:23 11:25 1h40m 200 US$9US$11
D6074 8 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 11:36 11:38 1h53m 221 US$10US$12
D6074 9 WeiFang (潍坊) 12:47 12:49 3h4m 427 US$19US$23
D6074 10 ZiBo (淄博) 13:25 13:28 3h42m 527 US$24US$29
D6074 11 ZhangQiu (章丘) 13:53 13:54 4h10m 588 US$27US$32
D6074 12 JiNan (济南) 14:20 Final arrival 4h37m 637 US$29US$35