Train D6075 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6075 Travel Time 4h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-荣成(0day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 荣成 Train Types EMU Distance 637Km
Arr. Time 16:35 Dep. Time 21:04 Date of last update version 2020/3/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY196.5/US$28
Soft CNY236/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6075 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 16:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6075 2 ZiBo (淄博) 17:17 17:20 42m 110 US$5US$6
D6075 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 17:55 17:58 1h20m 210 US$9US$11
D6075 4 GaoMi (高密) 18:25 18:27 1h50m 295 US$13US$15
D6075 5 JiaoZhouBei (胶州北) 18:41 18:43 2h6m 330 US$14US$23
D6075 6 JiMoBei (即墨北) 19:02 19:04 2h27m 367 US$16US$19
D6075 7 LaiYang (莱阳) 19:31 19:33 2h56m 437 US$19US$23
D6075 8 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 20:06 20:08 3h31m 523 US$24US$29
D6075 9 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 20:31 20:33 3h56m 583 US$25US$41
D6075 10 WeiHai (威海) 20:41 20:43 4h6m 596 US$27US$33
D6075 11 RongCheng (荣成) 21:04 Final arrival 4h29m 637 US$28US$33