Train D6075 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6075 Travel Time 4h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-荣成(1day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 荣成 Train Types EMU Distance 637Km
Arr. Time 16:35 Dep. Time 21:06 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY196.5/US$29
Soft CNY236/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6075 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 16:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6075 2 ZiBo (淄博) 17:17 17:20 42m 110 US$5US$6
D6075 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 17:56 18:00 1h21m 210 US$9US$11
D6075 4 GaoMi (高密) 18:27 18:29 1h52m 295 US$13US$16
D6075 5 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 19:15 19:16 2h40m 416 US$19US$23
D6075 6 LaiYang (莱阳) 19:27 19:29 2h52m 437 US$20US$24
D6075 7 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 19:42 19:44 3h7m 464 US$22US$27
D6075 8 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 20:08 20:10 3h33m 523 US$25US$31
D6075 9 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 20:33 20:35 3h58m 583 US$28US$34
D6075 10 WeiHai (威海) 20:43 20:45 4h8m 596 US$28US$35
D6075 11 RongCheng (荣成) 21:06 Final arrival 4h31m 637 US$29US$35