Train D6076 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6076 Travel Time 4h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
荣成-济南(1day)
Arrival 荣成 Departure 济南 Train Types EMU Distance 637Km
Arr. Time 13:58 Dep. Time 18:33 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY196.5/US$29
Soft CNY314/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6076 1 RongCheng (荣成) Departure Station 13:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6076 2 WeiHai (威海) 14:18 14:20 20m 41 US$2US$2
D6076 3 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 14:28 14:30 30m 54 US$2US$3
D6076 4 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 14:53 14:55 55m 114 US$5US$6
D6076 5 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 15:19 15:20 1h21m 173 US$8US$9
D6076 6 LaiYang (莱阳) 15:33 15:35 1h35m 200 US$9US$11
D6076 7 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 15:46 15:47 1h48m 221 US$10US$12
D6076 8 JiMoBei (即墨北) 16:07 16:09 2h9m 270 US$12US$15
D6076 9 WeiFang (潍坊) 17:01 17:06 3h3m 427 US$19US$23
D6076 10 ZiBo (淄博) 17:41 17:46 3h43m 527 US$24US$29
D6076 11 JiNan (济南) 18:33 Final arrival 4h35m 637 US$29US$35