Train D6076 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6076 Travel Time 4h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
荣成-济南(1day)
Arrival 荣成 Departure 济南 Train Types EMU Distance 637Km
Arr. Time 13:51 Dep. Time 18:33 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY196.5/US$28
Soft CNY314/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6076 1 RongCheng (荣成) Departure Station 13:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6076 2 WeiHai (威海) 14:11 14:13 20m 41 US$2US$2
D6076 3 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 14:21 14:22 30m 54 US$2US$3
D6076 4 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 14:45 14:47 54m 114 US$5US$6
D6076 5 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 15:04 15:15 1h13m 150 US$0US$0
D6076 6 LaiYang (莱阳) 15:35 15:37 1h44m 200 US$9US$10
D6076 7 JiMoBei (即墨北) 16:04 16:08 2h13m 270 US$12US$14
D6076 8 WeiFang (潍坊) 17:00 17:06 3h9m 427 US$19US$22
D6076 9 ZiBo (淄博) 17:41 17:46 3h50m 527 US$23US$27
D6076 10 JiNan (济南) 18:33 Final arrival 4h42m 637 US$28US$44