Train D6077 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6077 Travel Time 5h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
平原东-荣成(1day)
Arrival 平原东 Departure 荣成 Train Types EMU Distance 726Km
Arr. Time 17:08 Dep. Time 22:38 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY205.5/US$30
Soft CNY251.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6077 1 PingYuanDong (平原东) Departure Station 17:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6077 2 YuChengDong (禹城东) 17:18 17:20 10m 19 US$1US$2
D6077 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 17:43 17:49 35m 69 US$4US$6
D6077 4 JiNan (济南) 18:06 18:10 58m 89 US$5US$8
D6077 5 ZiBo (淄博) 18:52 18:56 1h44m 199 US$10US$14
D6077 6 WeiFang (潍坊) 19:32 19:37 2h24m 299 US$15US$20
D6077 7 LaiYang (莱阳) 20:53 20:55 3h45m 526 US$25US$32
D6077 8 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 21:28 21:30 4h20m 612 US$29US$37
D6077 9 MouPing (牟平) 21:41 21:43 4h33m 635 US$30US$38
D6077 10 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 21:59 22:01 4h51m 672 US$32US$40
D6077 11 WeiHai (威海) 22:09 22:11 5h1m 685 US$32US$41
D6077 12 WenDengDong (文登东) 22:24 22:26 5h16m 709 US$33US$42
D6077 13 RongCheng (荣成) 22:38 Final arrival 5h30m 726 US$30US$37