Train D6077 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6077 Travel Time 4h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
平原东-荣成(1day)
Arrival 平原东 Departure 荣成 Train Types EMU Distance 726Km
Arr. Time 17:07 Dep. Time 22:00 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY205.5/US$29
Soft CNY251.5/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6077 1 PingYuanDong (平原东) Departure Station 17:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6077 2 YuChengDong (禹城东) 17:17 17:19 10m 19 US$1US$2
D6077 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 17:42 17:48 35m 69 US$4US$6
D6077 4 JiNan (济南) 18:05 18:09 58m 89 US$5US$8
D6077 5 ZiBo (淄博) 18:51 18:53 1h44m 199 US$10US$14
D6077 6 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 21:08 21:10 4h1m 612 US$28US$35
D6077 7 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 21:33 21:35 4h26m 672 US$30US$38
D6077 8 RongCheng (荣成) 22:00 Final arrival 4h53m 726 US$29US$35