Train D6077 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6077 Travel Time 5h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
平原东-荣成(1day)
Arrival 平原东 Departure 荣成 Train Types EMU Distance 726Km
Arr. Time 17:07 Dep. Time 22:44 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY205.5/US$30
Soft CNY251.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6077 1 PingYuanDong (平原东) Departure Station 17:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6077 2 YuChengDong (禹城东) 17:17 17:19 10m 19 US$1US$2
D6077 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 17:42 17:49 35m 69 US$4US$6
D6077 4 JiNan (济南) 18:06 18:10 59m 89 US$5US$8
D6077 5 ZiBo (淄博) 18:52 18:56 1h45m 199 US$10US$14
D6077 6 WeiFang (潍坊) 19:31 19:38 2h24m 299 US$15US$20
D6077 7 LaiYang (莱阳) 20:53 21:01 3h46m 526 US$25US$40
D6077 8 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 21:34 21:36 4h27m 612 US$29US$37
D6077 9 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 21:59 22:01 4h52m 672 US$32US$40
D6077 10 WeiHai (威海) 22:09 22:17 5h2m 685 US$32US$41
D6077 11 WenDengDong (文登东) 22:30 22:32 5h23m 709 US$33US$42
D6077 12 RongCheng (荣成) 22:44 Final arrival 5h37m 726 US$30US$37