Train D6078 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6078 Travel Time 5h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
荣成-济南西(1day)
Arrival 荣成 Departure 济南西 Train Types EMU Distance 657Km
Arr. Time 14:50 Dep. Time 20:06 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY205.5/US$30
Soft CNY251.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6078 1 RongCheng (荣成) Departure Station 14:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6078 2 WenDengDong (文登东) 15:02 15:03 12m 17 US$1US$1
D6078 3 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 15:19 15:21 29m 54 US$2US$3
D6078 4 MouPing (牟平) 15:37 15:39 47m 91 US$4US$5
D6078 5 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 15:50 15:52 1h0m 114 US$5US$6
D6078 6 LaiYang (莱阳) 16:25 16:38 1h35m 200 US$9US$11
D6078 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 17:54 17:57 3h4m 427 US$19US$23
D6078 8 QingZhouShi (青州市) 18:18 18:20 3h28m 484 US$22US$26
D6078 9 ZiBo (淄博) 18:39 18:42 3h49m 527 US$24US$29
D6078 10 ZhangQiu (章丘) 19:07 19:20 4h17m 588 US$27US$32
D6078 11 JiNan (济南) 19:48 19:50 4h58m 637 US$29US$35
D6078 12 JiNanXi (济南西) 20:06 Final arrival 5h16m 657 US$30US$37