Train D6078 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6078 Travel Time 4h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
荣成-济南西(1day)
Arrival 荣成 Departure 济南西 Train Types EMU Distance 657Km
Arr. Time 14:43 Dep. Time 19:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY205.5/US$29
Soft CNY251.5/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6078 1 RongCheng (荣成) Departure Station 14:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6078 2 WenDengDong (文登东) 14:55 14:57 12m 17 US$1US$1
D6078 3 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 15:13 15:15 30m 54 US$2US$3
D6078 4 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 15:38 15:40 55m 114 US$5US$6
D6078 5 LaiYang (莱阳) 16:13 16:15 1h30m 200 US$9US$10
D6078 6 JiMoBei (即墨北) 16:42 16:44 1h59m 270 US$12US$14
D6078 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 17:38 17:40 2h55m 427 US$19US$22
D6078 8 QingZhouShi (青州市) 18:01 18:04 3h18m 484 US$21US$34
D6078 9 ZiBo (淄博) 18:22 18:25 3h39m 527 US$23US$27
D6078 10 JiNan (济南) 19:12 19:14 4h29m 637 US$28US$44
D6078 11 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:30 Final arrival 4h47m 657 US$29US$35