Train D6079 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6079 Travel Time 3h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-威海(1day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 威海 Train Types EMU Distance 596Km
Arr. Time 12:11 Dep. Time 16:08 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D6079 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 12:11 0m 0
D6079 2 ZhangQiu (章丘) 12:35 12:37 24m 49
D6079 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:32 13:34 1h21m 210
D6079 4 JiMoBei (即墨北) 14:27 14:29 2h16m 367
D6079 5 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 15:06 15:08 2h55m 464
D6079 6 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 15:33 15:34 3h22m 523
D6079 7 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 15:58 16:00 3h47m 583
D6079 8 WeiHai (威海) 16:08 Final arrival 3h57m 596