Train D6080 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6080 Travel Time 5h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
威海-平原东(1day)
Arrival 威海 Departure 平原东 Train Types EMU Distance 685Km
Arr. Time 11:42 Dep. Time 16:46 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY219/US$32
Soft CNY277/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6080 1 WeiHai (威海) Departure Station 11:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6080 2 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 12:09 12:12 27m 73 US$3US$4
D6080 3 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 12:28 12:30 46m 109 US$5US$6
D6080 4 GaoMi (高密) 13:39 13:48 1h57m 301 US$14US$16
D6080 5 ChangLe (昌乐) 14:23 14:30 2h41m 410 US$0US$0
D6080 6 ZiBo (淄博) 14:57 15:02 3h15m 486 US$22US$26
D6080 7 ZhangQiu (章丘) 15:27 15:29 3h45m 547 US$25US$30
D6080 8 JiNan (济南) 15:55 15:58 4h13m 596 US$27US$32
D6080 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:15 16:17 4h33m 616 US$28US$35
D6080 10 PingYuanDong (平原东) 16:46 Final arrival 5h4m 685 US$32US$41