Train D6080 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6080 Travel Time 5h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
威海-平原东(1day)
Arrival 威海 Departure 平原东 Train Types EMU Distance 685Km
Arr. Time 11:42 Dep. Time 16:46 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY219/US$31
Soft CNY350.5/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6080 1 WeiHai (威海) Departure Station 11:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6080 2 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 12:09 12:11 27m 73 US$3US$4
D6080 3 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 12:27 12:29 45m 109 US$5US$8
D6080 4 JiaoZhouBei (胶州北) 13:28 13:30 1h46m 266 US$12US$18
D6080 5 GaoMi (高密) 13:45 13:46 2h3m 301 US$13US$21
D6080 6 WeiFang (潍坊) 14:13 14:15 2h31m 386 US$17US$27
D6080 7 ChangLe (昌乐) 14:27 14:29 2h45m 410 US$18US$28
D6080 8 ZiBo (淄博) 14:56 15:05 3h14m 486 US$21US$34
D6080 9 JiNan (济南) 15:52 15:58 4h10m 596 US$26US$41
D6080 10 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:15 16:17 4h33m 616 US$27US$44
D6080 11 PingYuanDong (平原东) 16:46 Final arrival 5h4m 685 US$31US$49