Train D6080 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6080 Travel Time 5h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
威海-平原东(1day)
Arrival 威海 Departure 平原东 Train Types EMU Distance 685Km
Arr. Time 11:41 Dep. Time 16:46 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY219/US$32
Soft CNY277/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6080 1 WeiHai (威海) Departure Station 11:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6080 2 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 12:08 12:10 27m 73 US$3US$4
D6080 3 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 12:26 12:27 45m 109 US$5US$6
D6080 4 GaoMi (高密) 13:39 13:45 1h58m 301 US$14US$16
D6080 5 WeiFang (潍坊) 14:13 14:18 2h32m 386 US$18US$21
D6080 6 ZiBo (淄博) 14:55 15:02 3h14m 486 US$22US$26
D6080 7 ZhangQiu (章丘) 15:27 15:29 3h46m 547 US$25US$30
D6080 8 JiNan (济南) 15:56 15:58 4h15m 596 US$27US$32
D6080 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:15 16:17 4h34m 616 US$28US$35
D6080 10 PingYuanDong (平原东) 16:46 Final arrival 5h5m 685 US$32US$41