Train D6082/D6083 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6082/D6083 Travel Time 5h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
枣庄-荣成(1day)
Arrival 枣庄 Departure 荣成 Train Types EMU Distance 861Km
Arr. Time 07:45 Dep. Time 13:38 Date of last update version 2018-8-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY265.5/US$39
Soft CNY346.5/US$51
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6082/D6083 1 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) Departure Station 07:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6082/D6083 2 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 08:12 08:14 27m 92 US$4US$7
D6082/D6083 3 TaiAn (泰安) 08:35 08:37 50m 162 US$7US$12
D6082/D6083 4 JiNan (济南) 09:02 09:06 1h17m 224 US$10US$16
D6082/D6083 5 ZiBo (淄博) 09:48 09:50 2h3m 334 US$15US$22
D6082/D6083 6 ChangLe (昌乐) 10:17 10:19 2h32m 410 US$19US$26
D6082/D6083 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 10:31 10:33 2h46m 434 US$20US$28
D6082/D6083 8 JiMoBei (即墨北) 11:25 11:28 3h40m 591 US$27US$36
D6082/D6083 9 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 11:48 11:50 4h3m 640 US$29US$39
D6082/D6083 10 LaiYang (莱阳) 12:01 12:03 4h16m 661 US$30US$40
D6082/D6083 11 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 12:23 12:25 4h38m 711 US$32US$43
D6082/D6083 12 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 12:42 12:44 4h57m 747 US$34US$45
D6082/D6083 13 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 13:07 13:09 5h22m 807 US$37US$48
D6082/D6083 14 WeiHai (威海) 13:17 13:19 5h32m 820 US$37US$49
D6082/D6083 15 RongCheng (荣成) 13:38 Final arrival 5h53m 861 US$39US$51