Train D6088 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6088 Travel Time 4h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-济南西(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 济南西 Train Types EMU Distance 555Km
Arr. Time 16:09 Dep. Time 20:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D6088 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 16:09 0m 0
D6088 2 LaiYang (莱阳) 16:53 16:55 44m 86
D6088 3 JiMoBei (即墨北) 17:22 17:24 1h13m 156
D6088 4 WeiFang (潍坊) 18:17 18:19 2h8m 313
D6088 5 QingZhouShi (青州市) 18:40 18:55 2h31m 382
D6088 6 ZiBo (淄博) 19:13 19:26 3h4m 413
D6088 7 JiNan (济南) 20:15 20:20 4h6m 535
D6088 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 20:36 Final arrival 4h27m 555