Train D6093 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6093 Travel Time 1h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-荣成(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 荣成 Train Types EMU Distance 134Km
Arr. Time 07:43 Dep. Time 09:17 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY41.5/US$6
Soft CNY49.5/US$7
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6093 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 07:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6093 2 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 08:02 08:04 19m 20 US$7US$8
D6093 3 MouPing (牟平) 08:15 08:17 32m 43 US$8US$9
D6093 4 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 08:33 08:41 50m 80 US$9US$11
D6093 5 WeiHai (威海) 08:49 08:51 1h6m 93 US$10US$12
D6093 6 WenDengDong (文登东) 09:03 09:05 1h20m 117 US$11US$13
D6093 7 RongCheng (荣成) 09:17 Final arrival 1h34m 134 US$6US$7