Train D6093 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6093 Travel Time 1h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-荣成(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 荣成 Train Types EMU Distance 134Km
Arr. Time 07:42 Dep. Time 09:07 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY41.5/US$6
Soft CNY49.5/US$7
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6093 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 07:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6093 2 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 08:01 08:03 19m 20 US$7US$9
D6093 3 MouPing (牟平) 08:14 08:15 32m 43 US$8US$10
D6093 4 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 08:31 08:32 49m 80 US$10US$12
D6093 5 WeiHai (威海) 08:40 08:42 58m 93 US$10US$12
D6093 6 WenDengDong (文登东) 08:54 08:55 1h12m 117 US$11US$14
D6093 7 RongCheng (荣成) 09:07 Final arrival 1h25m 134 US$6US$7