Train D618/D619 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D618/D619 Travel Time 9h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-成都东(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1185Km
Arr. Time 08:54 Dep. Time 18:50 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D618/D619 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 08:54 0m 0
D618/D619 2 HanKou (汉口) 09:15 09:23 21m 36
D618/D619 3 TianMenNan (天门南) 09:58 10:00 1h4m 114
D618/D619 4 QianJiang (潜江) 10:20 10:22 1h26m 165
D618/D619 5 JingZhou (荆州) 10:48 10:50 1h54m 240
D618/D619 6 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 11:08 11:19 2h14m 284
D618/D619 7 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 11:39 11:49 2h45m 323
D618/D619 8 JianShi (建始) 13:14 13:16 4h20m 502
D618/D619 9 EnShi (恩施) 13:39 13:45 4h45m 542
D618/D619 10 LiChuan (利川) 14:20 14:23 5h26m 603
D618/D619 11 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 15:03 15:05 6h9m 693
D618/D619 12 FengDu (丰都) 15:24 15:26 6h30m 742
D618/D619 13 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 15:45 15:47 6h51m 789
D618/D619 14 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 16:26 16:34 7h32m 881
D618/D619 15 TongNan (潼南) 17:18 17:23 8h24m 991
D618/D619 16 DaYingDong (大英东) 17:59 18:03 9h5m 1070
D618/D619 17 ChengDuDong (成都东) 18:50 Final arrival 9h56m 1185