Train D618/D619 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D618/D619 Travel Time 9h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-成都东(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1185Km
Arr. Time 08:54 Dep. Time 18:50 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY355/US$50
Soft CNY425.5/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D618/D619 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 08:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D618/D619 2 HanKou (汉口) 09:15 09:23 21m 36 US$1US$2
D618/D619 3 TianMenNan (天门南) 09:58 10:00 1h4m 114 US$4US$6
D618/D619 4 QianJiang (潜江) 10:20 10:22 1h26m 165 US$7US$8
D618/D619 5 JingZhou (荆州) 10:48 10:50 1h54m 240 US$8US$13
D618/D619 6 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 11:08 11:19 2h14m 284 US$12US$14
D618/D619 7 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 11:39 11:49 2h45m 323 US$13US$21
D618/D619 8 JianShi (建始) 13:14 13:16 4h20m 502 US$21US$25
D618/D619 9 EnShi (恩施) 13:39 13:45 4h45m 542 US$22US$27
D618/D619 10 LiChuan (利川) 14:20 14:23 5h26m 603 US$25US$30
D618/D619 11 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 15:03 15:05 6h9m 693 US$29US$35
D618/D619 12 FengDu (丰都) 15:24 15:26 6h30m 742 US$31US$37
D618/D619 13 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 15:45 15:47 6h51m 789 US$33US$39
D618/D619 14 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 16:26 16:34 7h32m 881 US$36US$44
D618/D619 15 TongNan (潼南) 17:18 17:23 8h24m 991 US$41US$50
D618/D619 16 DaYingDong (大英东) 17:59 18:03 9h5m 1070 US$45US$54
D618/D619 17 ChengDuDong (成都东) 18:50 Final arrival 9h56m 1185 US$50US$60