Train D6201 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6201 Travel Time 2h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-厦门(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 276Km
Arr. Time 06:21 Dep. Time 08:32 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93.5/US$14
Soft CNY144.5/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6201 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 06:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6201 2 FuZhouNan (福州南) 06:37 06:39 16m 19 US$1US$1
D6201 3 PuTian (莆田) 07:09 07:11 48m 105 US$5US$8
D6201 4 XianYou (仙游) 07:22 07:24 1h1m 129 US$7US$10
D6201 5 QuanZhou (泉州) 07:42 07:44 1h21m 174 US$9US$14
D6201 6 XiaMen (厦门) 08:32 Final arrival 2h11m 276 US$14US$21