Train D6204 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6204 Travel Time 2h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-福州(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 276Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 10:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY80.5/US$11
Soft CNY97.5/US$14
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6204 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6204 2 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 08:24 08:27 24m 31 US$1US$2
D6204 3 JinJiang (晋江) 08:45 08:47 45m 77 US$4US$5
D6204 4 QuanZhou (泉州) 08:58 09:00 58m 102 US$5US$8
D6204 5 PuTian (莆田) 09:26 09:28 1h26m 171 US$8US$13
D6204 6 FuQing (福清) 09:47 09:51 1h47m 221 US$11US$17
D6204 7 FuZhouNan (福州南) 10:07 10:09 2h7m 257 US$12US$19
D6204 8 FuZhou (福州) 10:25 Final arrival 2h25m 276 US$11US$14