Train D6206 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6206 Travel Time 2h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-福州(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 276Km
Arr. Time 09:06 Dep. Time 11:23 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY80.5/US$12
Soft CNY97.5/US$14
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6206 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 09:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6206 2 JinJiang (晋江) 09:44 09:46 38m 77 US$4US$5
D6206 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 09:59 10:01 53m 102 US$5US$8
D6206 4 PuTian (莆田) 10:26 10:28 1h20m 171 US$9US$13
D6206 5 FuQing (福清) 10:47 10:49 1h41m 221 US$11US$17
D6206 6 FuZhouNan (福州南) 11:04 11:06 1h58m 257 US$13US$20
D6206 7 FuZhou (福州) 11:23 Final arrival 2h17m 276 US$12US$14