Train D6210 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6210 Travel Time 2h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-福州(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 276Km
Arr. Time 11:33 Dep. Time 14:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY80.5/US$11
Soft CNY97.5/US$14
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6210 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 11:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6210 2 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 11:56 12:05 23m 31 US$1US$2
D6210 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 12:30 12:32 57m 102 US$5US$8
D6210 4 XianYou (仙游) 12:50 12:52 1h17m 147 US$7US$11
D6210 5 HanJiang (涵江) 13:09 13:11 1h36m 191 US$9US$14
D6210 6 FuQing (福清) 13:24 13:26 1h51m 221 US$11US$17
D6210 7 FuZhouNan (福州南) 13:41 13:43 2h8m 257 US$12US$19
D6210 8 FuZhou (福州) 14:00 Final arrival 2h27m 276 US$11US$14