Train D6214 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6214 Travel Time 2h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-福州(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 276Km
Arr. Time 13:10 Dep. Time 15:24 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY80.5/US$12
Soft CNY97.5/US$14
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6214 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 13:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6214 2 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 13:33 13:35 23m 31 US$1US$2
D6214 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:01 14:03 51m 102 US$5US$8
D6214 4 PuTian (莆田) 14:28 14:30 1h18m 171 US$9US$13
D6214 5 FuQing (福清) 14:49 14:51 1h39m 221 US$11US$17
D6214 6 FuZhouNan (福州南) 15:06 15:08 1h56m 257 US$12US$14
D6214 7 FuZhou (福州) 15:24 Final arrival 2h14m 276 US$12US$14