Train D6217 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6217 Travel Time 2h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-厦门(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 276Km
Arr. Time 08:51 Dep. Time 11:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93.5/US$13
Soft CNY144.5/US$20
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6217 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 08:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6217 2 FuQing (福清) 09:18 09:20 27m 55 US$2US$4
D6217 3 PuTian (莆田) 09:39 09:41 48m 105 US$5US$8
D6217 4 QuanZhou (泉州) 10:06 10:08 1h15m 174 US$8US$13
D6217 5 JinJiang (晋江) 10:19 10:21 1h28m 199 US$8US$10
D6217 6 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 10:39 10:41 1h48m 245 US$12US$19
D6217 7 XiaMen (厦门) 11:06 Final arrival 2h15m 276 US$13US$20