Train D6218 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6218 Travel Time 3h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
诏安-福州(1day)
Arrival 诏安 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 395Km
Arr. Time 14:14 Dep. Time 17:14 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY80.5/US$12
Soft CNY97.5/US$14
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6218 1 ZhaoAn (诏安) Departure Station 14:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6218 2 ZhangPu (漳浦) 14:37 14:39 23m 63 US$0US$0
D6218 3 ZhangZhou (漳州) 14:59 15:01 45m 108 US$6US$9
D6218 4 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:20 15:24 1h6m 150 US$8US$12
D6218 5 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:49 15:51 1h35m 221 US$11US$18
D6218 6 PuTian (莆田) 16:16 16:18 2h2m 290 US$15US$24
D6218 7 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:48 16:58 2h34m 376 US$19US$31
D6218 8 FuZhou (福州) 17:14 Final arrival 3h0m 395 US$12US$14