Train D6223 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6223 Travel Time 2h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-厦门(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 276Km
Arr. Time 12:04 Dep. Time 14:30 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93.5/US$14
Soft CNY144.5/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6223 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 12:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6223 2 FuZhouNan (福州南) 12:20 12:22 16m 19 US$1US$1
D6223 3 FuQing (福清) 12:37 12:39 33m 55 US$2US$3
D6223 4 PuTian (莆田) 12:58 13:00 54m 105 US$5US$8
D6223 5 QuanZhou (泉州) 13:25 13:27 1h21m 174 US$9US$14
D6223 6 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 13:53 14:00 1h49m 245 US$12US$20
D6223 7 XiaMen (厦门) 14:30 Final arrival 2h26m 276 US$14US$21