Train D623 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6231(福州-厦门)  D6233(福州-厦门)  D6235(泉州-厦门)  D6236(厦门-泉州)  D6237(福州-厦门)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D623 Travel Time 4h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 553Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 12:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY162/US$23
Soft CNY195/US$27
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D623 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D623 2 JianShi (建始) 09:25 09:27 1h25m 179 US$7US$9
D623 3 EnShi (恩施) 09:50 09:55 1h50m 214 US$9US$11
D623 4 LiChuan (利川) 10:30 10:33 2h30m 275 US$11US$14
D623 5 FengDu (丰都) 11:28 11:30 3h28m 419 US$17US$21
D623 6 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 11:49 11:51 3h49m 461 US$19US$23
D623 7 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 12:04 12:06 4h4m 485 US$20US$24
D623 8 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 12:37 Final arrival 4h37m 553 US$23US$27