Train D6241 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6241 Travel Time 3h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
武夷山东-厦门(1day)
Arrival 武夷山东 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 501Km
Arr. Time 14:47 Dep. Time 18:36 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY147/US$22
Soft CNY177/US$26
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6241 1 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) Departure Station 14:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6241 2 NanPingBei (南平北) 15:18 15:20 31m 104 US$5US$8
D6241 3 MinQingBei (闽清北) 15:45 15:47 58m 175 US$0US$0
D6241 4 FuZhou (福州) 16:08 16:13 1h21m 225 US$10US$16
D6241 5 FuQing (福清) 16:42 16:44 1h55m 280 US$13US$20
D6241 6 HanJiang (涵江) 16:58 17:00 2h11m 310 US$14US$23
D6241 7 PuTian (莆田) 17:10 17:17 2h23m 330 US$15US$24
D6241 8 QuanZhou (泉州) 17:42 17:44 2h55m 399 US$19US$30
D6241 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 18:10 18:12 3h23m 470 US$23US$36
D6241 10 XiaMen (厦门) 18:36 Final arrival 3h49m 501 US$22US$26