Train D625 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6251(景德镇北-南昌)  D6254(南昌-景德镇北)  D6255(景德镇北-南昌)  D6256(南昌-景德镇北)  D6257(景德镇北-南昌)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D625 Travel Time 6h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 845Km
Arr. Time 08:26 Dep. Time 15:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY258.5/US$36
Soft CNY309.5/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D625 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 08:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
D625 2 HanChuan (汉川) 08:49 08:51 23m 46 US$2US$4
D625 3 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 10:23 10:28 1h57m 292 US$15US$23
D625 4 BaDong (巴东) 11:22 11:24 2h56m 405 US$20US$32
D625 5 JianShi (建始) 11:59 12:01 3h33m 471 US$23US$36
D625 6 EnShi (恩施) 12:24 12:30 3h58m 506 US$24US$39
D625 7 LiChuan (利川) 13:05 13:07 4h39m 567 US$27US$43
D625 8 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 13:47 13:49 5h21m 662 US$27US$33
D625 9 FengDu (丰都) 14:08 14:10 5h42m 711 US$29US$35
D625 10 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 14:29 14:31 6h3m 753 US$31US$37
D625 11 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 15:10 Final arrival 6h44m 845 US$36US$44