Train D6254 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6254 Travel Time 2h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-景德镇北(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 景德镇北 Train Types EMU Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 10:13 Dep. Time 12:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$13
Soft CNY148/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6254 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 10:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6254 2 GongQingCheng (共青城) 10:42 10:44 29m 72 US$3US$5
D6254 3 DeAn (德安) 10:52 10:54 39m 80 US$3US$5
D6254 4 JiuJiang (九江) 11:15 11:22 1h2m 135 US$6US$7
D6254 5 HuKou (湖口) 11:40 11:43 1h27m 165 US$0US$0
D6254 6 PoYang (鄱阳) 12:16 12:18 2h3m 251 US$11US$18
D6254 7 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 12:36 Final arrival 2h23m 286 US$13US$18