Train D6255 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6255 Travel Time 2h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
景德镇北-南昌(1day)
Arrival 景德镇北 Departure 南昌 Train Types EMU Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 13:20 Dep. Time 15:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY90.5/US$13
Soft CNY128.5/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6255 1 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) Departure Station 13:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6255 2 PoYang (鄱阳) 13:38 13:40 18m 35 US$2US$3
D6255 3 DuChang (都昌) 14:01 14:03 41m 87 US$4US$7
D6255 4 HuKou (湖口) 14:19 14:21 59m 121 US$6US$9
D6255 5 JiuJiang (九江) 14:41 14:45 1h21m 151 US$7US$11
D6255 6 DeAn (德安) 15:07 15:09 1h47m 206 US$9US$14
D6255 7 GongQingCheng (共青城) 15:15 15:17 1h55m 214 US$0US$0
D6255 8 NanChang (南昌) 15:47 Final arrival 2h27m 286 US$13US$18