Train D6256 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6256 Travel Time 2h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-景德镇北(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 景德镇北 Train Types EMU Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 12:55 Dep. Time 15:23 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY90.5/US$13
Soft CNY128.5/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6256 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 12:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6256 2 GongQingCheng (共青城) 13:24 13:26 29m 72 US$3US$5
D6256 3 DeAn (德安) 13:34 13:36 39m 80 US$27US$43
D6256 4 LuShan (庐山) 13:50 13:52 55m 116 US$5US$8
D6256 5 JiuJiang (九江) 14:03 14:07 1h8m 135 US$25US$39
D6256 6 HuKou (湖口) 14:26 14:28 1h31m 165 US$23US$37
D6256 7 PoYang (鄱阳) 15:01 15:03 2h6m 251 US$19US$34
D6256 8 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 15:23 Final arrival 2h28m 286 US$13US$18