Train D6257 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6257 Travel Time 2h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
景德镇北-南昌(1day)
Arrival 景德镇北 Departure 南昌 Train Types EMU Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 16:02 Dep. Time 18:32 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY90.5/US$13
Soft CNY128.5/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6257 1 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) Departure Station 16:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6257 2 PoYang (鄱阳) 16:20 16:22 18m 35 US$2US$3
D6257 3 DuChang (都昌) 16:43 16:45 41m 87 US$4US$7
D6257 4 HuKou (湖口) 17:01 17:03 59m 121 US$6US$9
D6257 5 JiuJiang (九江) 17:21 17:25 1h19m 151 US$7US$11
D6257 6 LuShan (庐山) 17:36 17:38 1h34m 170 US$8US$12
D6257 7 DeAn (德安) 17:52 17:54 1h50m 206 US$9US$14
D6257 8 YongXiu (永修) 18:08 18:10 2h6m 240 US$10US$12
D6257 9 NanChang (南昌) 18:32 Final arrival 2h30m 286 US$13US$18