Train D6258 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6258 Travel Time 2h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-景德镇北(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 景德镇北 Train Types EMU Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 16:05 Dep. Time 18:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY90.5/US$13
Soft CNY128.5/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6258 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 16:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6258 2 YongXiu (永修) 16:27 16:29 22m 46 US$2US$2
D6258 3 GongQingCheng (共青城) 16:41 16:43 36m 72 US$3US$5
D6258 4 LuShan (庐山) 17:00 17:02 55m 116 US$5US$8
D6258 5 JiuJiang (九江) 17:14 17:18 1h9m 135 US$6US$7
D6258 6 HuKou (湖口) 17:36 17:38 1h31m 165 US$0US$0
D6258 7 PoYang (鄱阳) 18:11 18:13 2h6m 251 US$11US$18
D6258 8 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 18:31 Final arrival 2h26m 286 US$13US$18