Train D6260 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6260 Travel Time 2h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-景德镇北(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 景德镇北 Train Types EMU Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 19:07 Dep. Time 21:41 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY90.5/US$13
Soft CNY128.5/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6260 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 19:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6260 2 YongXiu (永修) 19:29 19:31 22m 46 US$2US$2
D6260 3 DeAn (德安) 19:45 19:47 38m 80 US$3US$5
D6260 4 LuShan (庐山) 20:01 20:03 54m 116 US$5US$8
D6260 5 JiuJiang (九江) 20:15 20:20 1h8m 135 US$6US$7
D6260 6 HuKou (湖口) 20:38 20:40 1h31m 165 US$7US$11
D6260 7 DuChang (都昌) 20:57 20:59 1h50m 199 US$9US$14
D6260 8 PoYang (鄱阳) 21:20 21:22 2h13m 251 US$11US$18
D6260 9 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 21:41 Final arrival 2h34m 286 US$13US$18