Train D6262 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6262 Travel Time 2h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-婺源(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 婺源 Train Types EMU Distance 355Km
Arr. Time 06:56 Dep. Time 09:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY113.5/US$16
Soft CNY165.5/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6262 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 06:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6262 2 GongQingCheng (共青城) 07:25 07:27 29m 72 US$3US$5
D6262 3 DeAn (德安) 07:35 07:37 39m 80 US$27US$43
D6262 4 JiuJiang (九江) 07:58 08:00 1h2m 135 US$25US$39
D6262 5 DuChang (都昌) 08:31 08:33 1h35m 199 US$22US$34
D6262 6 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 09:07 09:11 2h11m 286 US$13US$18
D6262 7 WuYuan (婺源) 09:39 Final arrival 2h43m 355 US$14US$23