Train D6264 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6264 Travel Time 2h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-婺源(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 婺源 Train Types EMU Distance 355Km
Arr. Time 14:15 Dep. Time 17:10 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY113.5/US$16
Soft CNY165.5/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6264 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 14:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6264 2 YongXiu (永修) 14:37 14:39 22m 46 US$2US$3
D6264 3 GongQingCheng (共青城) 14:50 14:52 35m 72 US$3US$5
D6264 4 LuShan (庐山) 15:10 15:12 55m 116 US$5US$8
D6264 5 JiuJiang (九江) 15:23 15:25 1h8m 135 US$25US$39
D6264 6 DuChang (都昌) 15:56 15:58 1h41m 199 US$22US$34
D6264 7 PoYang (鄱阳) 16:19 16:21 2h4m 251 US$19US$34
D6264 8 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 16:39 16:43 2h24m 286 US$13US$18
D6264 9 WuYuan (婺源) 17:10 Final arrival 2h55m 355 US$14US$23