Train D6265/D6268 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6265/D6268 Travel Time 5h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-南昌(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 南昌 Train Types EMU Distance 682Km
Arr. Time 15:59 Dep. Time 21:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY214/US$30
Soft CNY342.5/US$48
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6265/D6268 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 15:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6265/D6268 2 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 16:49 16:51 50m 140 US$6US$10
D6265/D6268 3 ShangRao (上饶) 17:24 17:48 1h25m 260 US$10US$17
D6265/D6268 4 DeXing (德兴) 18:06 18:08 2h7m 296 US$13US$20
D6265/D6268 5 WuYuan (婺源) 18:20 18:23 2h21m 327 US$14US$23
D6265/D6268 6 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 18:51 18:55 2h52m 396 US$18US$28
D6265/D6268 7 PoYang (鄱阳) 19:14 19:16 3h15m 431 US$19US$34
D6265/D6268 8 DuChang (都昌) 19:37 19:39 3h38m 483 US$22US$34
D6265/D6268 9 HuKou (湖口) 19:55 19:57 3h56m 517 US$23US$37
D6265/D6268 10 JiuJiang (九江) 20:15 20:19 4h16m 547 US$25US$39
D6265/D6268 11 LuShan (庐山) 20:30 20:32 4h31m 116 US$5US$8
D6265/D6268 12 DeAn (德安) 20:47 20:49 4h48m 602 US$27US$43
D6265/D6268 13 GongQingCheng (共青城) 20:55 20:57 4h56m 610 US$3US$5
D6265/D6268 14 YongXiu (永修) 21:09 21:11 5h10m 636 US$2US$3
D6265/D6268 15 NanChang (南昌) 21:34 Final arrival 5h35m 682 US$30US$48