Train D6266/D6267 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6266/D6267 Travel Time 5h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-南昌(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 南昌 Train Types EMU Distance 682Km
Arr. Time 09:10 Dep. Time 14:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY214/US$30
Soft CNY342.5/US$48
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6266/D6267 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 09:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6266/D6267 2 YongXiu (永修) 09:35 09:37 25m 46 US$2US$3
D6266/D6267 3 GongQingCheng (共青城) 09:48 09:50 38m 72 US$3US$5
D6266/D6267 4 DeAn (德安) 09:58 10:00 48m 80 US$3US$5
D6266/D6267 5 LuShan (庐山) 10:15 10:17 1h5m 116 US$5US$8
D6266/D6267 6 JiuJiang (九江) 10:29 10:33 1h19m 135 US$6US$7
D6266/D6267 7 HuKou (湖口) 10:52 10:54 1h42m 165 US$7US$11
D6266/D6267 8 DuChang (都昌) 11:11 11:13 2h1m 199 US$9US$14
D6266/D6267 9 PoYang (鄱阳) 11:36 11:38 2h26m 251 US$11US$18
D6266/D6267 10 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 11:56 12:00 2h46m 286 US$13US$18
D6266/D6267 11 WuYuan (婺源) 12:26 12:30 3h16m 355 US$16US$26
D6266/D6267 12 ShangRao (上饶) 12:59 13:23 3h49m 260 US$20US$32
D6266/D6267 13 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 13:57 14:00 4h47m 542 US$24US$39
D6266/D6267 14 JinXianNan (进贤南) 14:25 14:27 5h15m 624 US$28US$44
D6266/D6267 15 NanChang (南昌) 14:53 Final arrival 5h43m 682 US$30US$48