Train D627 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6271/D6274(赣州-景德镇北)  D6272/D6273(景德镇北-赣州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D627 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-重庆北(0day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 845Km
Arr. Time 07:31 Dep. Time 14:03 Date of last update version 2019-8-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY258.5/US$38
Soft CNY309.5/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D627 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 07:31 -1m 0 US$0US$0
D627 2 JingZhou (荆州) 08:44 08:46 -1m 204 US$11US$18
D627 3 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 09:04 09:06 -1m 248 US$14US$22
D627 4 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 09:26 09:33 -1m 292 US$16US$25
D627 5 BaDong (巴东) 10:27 10:29 -1m 405 US$21US$33
D627 6 EnShi (恩施) 11:23 11:29 -1m 506 US$25US$40
D627 7 LiChuan (利川) 12:04 12:06 -1m 567 US$28US$44
D627 8 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 12:46 12:48 -1m 662 US$29US$34
D627 9 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 13:22 13:24 -1m 753 US$32US$39
D627 10 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 14:03 Final arrival -1m 845 US$38US$46