Train D6271/D6274 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6271/D6274 Travel Time 6h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
赣州-景德镇北(1day)
Arrival 赣州 Departure 景德镇北 Train Types EMU Distance 885Km
Arr. Time 12:33 Dep. Time 19:22 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY314/US$44
Soft CNY500/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6271/D6274 1 GanZhou (赣州) Departure Station 12:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6271/D6274 2 YuDu (于都) 13:00 13:02 27m 54 US$3US$4
D6271/D6274 3 HuiChangBei (会昌北) 13:19 13:21 46m 96 US$5US$8
D6271/D6274 4 RuiJin (瑞金) 13:35 13:37 1h2m 126 US$6US$10
D6271/D6274 5 ChangTingNan (长汀南) 13:53 13:55 1h20m 160 US$8US$13
D6271/D6274 6 GuanZhiShan (冠豸山) 14:13 14:15 1h40m 204 US$10US$17
D6271/D6274 7 GuTianHuiZhi (古田会址) 14:32 14:34 1h59m 243 US$12US$20
D6271/D6274 8 LongYan (龙岩) 14:49 15:09 2h16m 271 US$14US$22
D6271/D6274 9 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 15:34 15:36 3h1m 323 US$17US$27
D6271/D6274 10 ShuangYang (双洋) 15:51 15:53 3h18m 358 US$19US$30
D6271/D6274 11 YongAaNan (永安南) 16:09 16:18 3h36m 387 US$21US$33
D6271/D6274 12 SanMing (三明) 16:35 16:37 4h2m 433 US$23US$37
D6271/D6274 13 YanPingXi (延平西) 17:03 17:06 4h30m 494 US$27US$43
D6271/D6274 14 NanPingShi (南平市) 17:42 17:44 5h9m 615 US$32US$51
D6271/D6274 15 ShangRao (上饶) 18:20 18:24 5h47m 730 US$37US$59
D6271/D6274 16 WuYuan (婺源) 18:51 18:53 6h18m 816 US$41US$65
D6271/D6274 17 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 19:22 Final arrival 6h49m 885 US$44US$70