Train D628 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D628 Travel Time 6h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-汉口(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 845Km
Arr. Time 14:22 Dep. Time 20:48 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY247.5/US$36
Soft CNY297.5/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D628 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 14:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
D628 2 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 14:51 14:53 29m 68 US$0US$0
D628 3 FengDu (丰都) 15:20 15:22 58m 134 US$0US$0
D628 4 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 15:42 15:44 1h20m 183 US$0US$0
D628 5 LiChuan (利川) 16:21 16:23 1h59m 278 US$12US$14
D628 6 EnShi (恩施) 16:56 17:03 2h34m 339 US$0US$0
D628 7 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 18:46 18:52 4h24m 553 US$24US$29
D628 8 JingZhou (荆州) 19:26 19:30 5h4m 641 US$0US$0
D628 9 QianJiang (潜江) 19:55 19:57 5h33m 711 US$31US$37
D628 10 HanKou (汉口) 20:48 Final arrival 6h26m 845 US$36US$44